นอร์บี้ ไอเอฟ |
2 |
จบ (1-1) |
5 |
ฮัคเค่น |
2 | นาที | 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
90' | ||||
78' | ||||
51' | ||||
47' | ||||
46' | ||||
38' | ||||
23' |
Riyadh ST XI | 4-5 | ปารีส แซงต์ แชร์กแมง |
บาร์เซโลน่า(ญ)(N) | 1-1 | ซีดี ตากอน(ญ) |
เรติงเกน เอสวี | 7-1 | Browersmtad |
SV 09/35 Wermelskirchen | 0-0 | โครเนนเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี |
อัลกอสตูร่า เอฟซี | 2-2 | ซีดี เฮอมานอส คอลเมนาเรส |
คอลเลจ 1975 เอฟซี | vs | มอนส์คัลปีเอสซี |
เซเลยา เอฟซี | 0-3 | โคโลราโด ราปิดส์ |
เดปอร์ติโว่ เมโทรโพลิทานอส | 1-1 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano |
เอฟเค นิจนี นอฟโกรอด | 0-1 | นาฟบาฮอร์ นาแมนแกน |
กอร์นิค ซาเบอร์เซ่ | 2-1 | อเลมานเนีย อาเค่น |
รากูฟว์ เชสโตว์ฮาวา | 3-1 | ดนีปรอ-1 |
พุชช่า นิโปโลมิเช่ | 2-3 | จีเคเอส ทิคี |
คราโคเวีย คราคอฟ | 0-2 | บานิค ออสตราว่า |
เซ็บเทมฟริ โซเฟีย | 2-0 | Sportist Svoge |
เอฟซี วิล 1900 | 2-0 | เอสซี เครียนส์ |
ทีพีเอส ตูร์คู | 5-0 | PIF Parainen |
ซีเอสเคเอ โซเฟีย | 3-2 | กอร์นิค ซาเบอร์เซ่ |
วอลกา อูลยานอฟสค์ | 0-0 | เซตีซู |
บอลติกปาเนเวจิส | 3-2 | บีเอฟซี เดากวาฟิลส์ |
โฮโบร | 0-3 | ซอนเดอร์ไจสกี |
วิสล่า คราคอฟ | 1-0 | เอฟซี ฮีบาร์ |
KKP Stomil Olsztyn (w) | 2-2 | เคเคพี บิดกอสซ์ (ญ) |
โบแร็ค คาแค็ก | 0-0 | เอสวี รีด |
ราสนิกีร์ ไนร์ | 1-2 | เอฟซี โบฮีเมี่ยนส์ 1905 |
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช | 2-2 | วาร์ดา เซ |
ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ | 4-1 | พริสตีนา |
เคดะห์ | 2-0 | กลันตัน |
สโลวาน บราติสลาวา | 2-1 | เบอโน่ |
พุชช่า นิโปโลมิเช่ | 2-0 | ทริเน็ค |
ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก | 1-1 | ซังค์ พอลเท่น |
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย | 2-1 | เอฟซี ไคซิล-ซาร์ เอสเค |
วิดซอว์ ลอดส์ | 0-0 | ดินาโม บาตูมี |
เอซี ฮอร์เซ่นส์ | 2-2 | อัลบอร์ก |
มัลโม่ เอฟเอฟ | 2-0 | แรนเดอร์ส |
เทปลิเซ่ | 1-3 | ราปิด เวียนนา |
เอฟซี วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น | 2-0 | โมลด์ |
ออสเตรีย เวียนนา (เยาวชน) | 2-3 | เอฟเอซี ทีม เฟอ ไวน์ |
ปาร์ติซาน เบลเกรด | 2-2 | มัลโดส ลูการ์นี |
ปัคตากอร์ | 1-2 | วาดุซ |
Servette U21 | 0-0 | ทีม ทีชีโน (ยู 21) |
ดอมซาเล่ | 0-0 | โคลูบารา |
ออสเตรียเวียนนา | 2-1 | เอฟซี ชักตาร์ โดเน็ตส์ก |
อาร์ก้า กดิเนีย | 3-2 | โอลิมเปีย ไอบรองก์ |
แบรัมเอสเค | 0-2 | สตาเบ็ค |
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก | 3-0 | คาร์ลสรูห์ เอสซี |
นอร์บี้ ไอเอฟ | 2-5 | ฮัคเค่น |
สโต๊ค ซิตี้ (ยู 21) | 0-0 | สลิโก โรเวอร์ส |
BK Hacken (W) | 5-0 | Alingsas (w) |
ฮัมมาร์บี้ | 4-3 | แซนด์ไวเค่นส์ ไอเอฟ |
เอสซี ไวซ์ | 4-0 | เอสวี วิลดอน |
สลาเวีย ปราก 2 | 1-1 | เอฟเค พรีเปเร่ |